Please Sign In
-
Please click on the button below to sign in to your school community.
Athletics
Next 90 Days (2/9/2016 to 5/8/2016)
Tuesday, February 09, 2016
Basketball - MS Boys 7th/8th Grade Blue
RESCHEDULED
TBD  @ Ezell Harding
TBD 
Away
Directions
Basketball - MS Boys 7th/8th Grade Blue
Game vs. Zion Christian
RESCHEDULED
6:00 PM  @ Zion Christian Academy
6:00 PM 
Away
Map | Transportation
Basketball - Girls Varsity
Game vs. Zion Christian
RESCHEDULED
7:30 PM  @ Zion Christian Academy
7:30 PM 
Away
Map | Transportation
Basketball - Boys Varsity
Wednesday, February 10, 2016
Basketball - MS Boys 7th/8th Grade Blue
TBD  @ Ezell Harding
TBD 
Away
Directions
Basketball - MS Boys 7th/8th Grade Blue
Game vs. Zion Christian
6:00 PM  @ Zion Christian Academy
6:00 PM 
Away
Map | Transportation
Basketball - Girls Varsity VS Zion Christian Academy
Game vs. Zion Christian
7:30 PM  @ Zion Christian Academy
7:30 PM 
Away
Map | Transportation
Basketball - Boys Varsity VS Zion Christian Academy
Friday, February 12, 2016
TN. High School State Championships - Centennial Sportsplex
TBD  @ Centennial Sportsplex
TBD 
Away
Directions
Swimming - US
TSSAA District 2 Class A tournament
TBD  @ Franklin Road Academy
TBD 
Away
Directions
Basketball - Boys Varsity VS Franklin Road Academy
TSSAA Division II Class A District 2 Tournament
6:00 PM  @ Franklin Road Academy
6:00 PM 
TBD
Directions
Basketball - Girls Varsity
Saturday, February 13, 2016
TSSAA District 2 Class A tournament
TBD  @ Franklin Road Academy
TBD 
Away
Directions | Transportation
Basketball - Boys Varsity
TSSAA Division II Class A District 2 Tournament
TBD  @ Franklin Road Academy
TBD 
TBD
Directions
Basketball - Girls Varsity
TSSAA Division II Middle/East Region Wrestling Qualifier
TBD  @ Baylor School
TBD 
Away
Directions
Wrestling-US
Monday, February 15, 2016
Freshmen Tournament First Round
TBD  
TBD 
TBD
Basketball - Boys 9th Grade
Tuesday, February 16, 2016
TN. High School State Championships - Centennial Sportsplex
TBD  @ Centennial Sportsplex
TBD 
Away
Directions
Swimming - US
TSSAA Division II Middle/East Region
TBD  
TBD 
Home
Basketball - Girls Varsity
TSSAA Middle/East Region - First round
TBD  
TBD 
TBD
Basketball - Boys Varsity
Wednesday, February 17, 2016
Freshemen Tournament Semifinals
TBD  @ Montgomery Bell Academy
TBD 
Away
Directions
Basketball - Boys 9th Grade
Thursday, February 18, 2016
Freshmen Tournament Championship Game
TBD  @ Montgomery Bell Academy
TBD 
Away
Directions
Basketball - Boys 9th Grade
Friday, February 19, 2016
TSSAA Division II Middle/East Region
TBD  
TBD 
Home
Basketball - Girls Varsity
TSSAA Division II State Wrestling Championships
TBD  @ Agricultural Center of Williamson County
TBD 
Away
Map
Wrestling-US
TSSAA Middle/East Region - Second Round
TBD  @ Donelson Christian Academy
TBD 
Away
Directions
Basketball - Boys Varsity
Saturday, February 20, 2016
TSSAA Division II Middle/East Region
TBD  
TBD 
Home
Basketball - Girls Varsity
TSSAA Division II State Wrestling Championships
TBD  @ Agricultural Center of Williamson County
TBD 
Away
Map
Wrestling-US
TSSAA Middle/East Region Championship Game
TBD  @ Donelson Christian Academy
TBD 
Away
Directions
Basketball - Boys Varsity
Monday, February 22, 2016
Post Season Banquet
6:00 PM  @ Harlin Student Center - Sun/Sr. Porch - 2
6:00 PM 
Home
Wrestling-US
Saturday, February 27, 2016
TSSAA Division II Class A Sub State
TBD  
TBD 
TBD
Basketball - Boys Varsity
TSSAA Division II Sub State
TBD  
TBD 
Home
Basketball - Girls Varsity
Thursday, March 03, 2016
TSSAA Division II Class A State Semifinals
TBD  @ David Lipscomb University
TBD 
Away
Basketball - Boys Varsity
TSSAA Division II Class A State Tournament
TBD  
TBD 
Home
Basketball - Girls Varsity
First Day of Practice
3:15 PM  @ Playing Fields - Stewart Campbell Track and Soccer Complex - 3
3:15 PM 
Home
Directions
Track and Field-MS
Pre Season Parents Meeting
4:45 PM  @ Playing Fields - Stewart Campbell Track and Soccer Complex - 3
4:45 PM 
Home
Directions
Track and Field-MS
Saturday, March 05, 2016
TSSAA Division II Class A State Championship Game
TBD  @ David Lipscomb University
TBD 
Away
Basketball - Boys Varsity
TSSAA Division II Class A State Tournament Championship Game
TBD  
TBD 
Home
Basketball - Girls Varsity
Tuesday, March 08, 2016
Robert Inman Relays
9:00 AM  @ Franklin Road Academy
9:00 AM 
Away
Directions
Track and Field-MS
Thursday, March 10, 2016
Preseason Match vs. Ravenwood
3:30 PM  @ Playing Fields - Hallum Tennis Complex - 1
3:30 PM 
Home
Directions
Tennis-US Boys VS Ravenwood High
Monday, March 14, 2016
Pre season vs. Ensworth
3:30 PM  @ Ensworth High School
3:30 PM 
Away
Directions | Transportation
Tennis-US Boys VS Ensworth
Thursday, March 17, 2016
Preseason Match vs. Centennial
3:30 PM  @ Centennial High School
3:30 PM 
Away
Directions | Transportation
Tennis-US Boys VS Centennial High School
Saturday, March 19, 2016
Post Season Banquet
4:00 PM  
4:00 PM 
TBD
Basketball - Girls Varsity
Post Season Banquet
4:00 PM  
4:00 PM 
TBD
Basketball - Boys Varsity
Monday, March 21, 2016
Post Season Banquet
4:00 PM  
4:00 PM 
TBD
Swimming - US
Tuesday, March 22, 2016
Post Season Banquet
6:00 PM  @ Harlin Student Center - Sun/Sr. Porch - 2
6:00 PM 
Home
Wrestling-US
Tuesday, March 29, 2016
Match vs. Brentwood Academy
3:30 PM  @ Brentwood Academy
3:30 PM 
Away
Directions | Transportation
Tennis-US Boys VS Brentwood Academy
Wednesday, March 30, 2016
Match vs. University School of Nashville
3:30 PM  @ Playing Fields - Hallum Tennis Complex - 1
3:30 PM 
Home
Directions
Tennis-US Boys VS USN
Thursday, March 31, 2016
Practice Meet @ BGA
3:15 PM  @ Playing Fields - Stewart Campbell Track and Soccer Complex - 3
3:15 PM 
Home
Directions
Track and Field-MS
Monday, April 04, 2016
Match vs. Zion Christian
3:30 PM  @ Zion Christian Academy
3:30 PM 
Away
Map | Transportation
Tennis-US Boys VS Zion Christian Academy
Wednesday, April 06, 2016
Match vs. Donelson Christian Academy
3:30 PM  @ Playing Fields - Hallum Tennis Complex - 1
3:30 PM 
Home
Directions
Tennis-US Boys VS Donelson Christian Academy
Thursday, April 07, 2016
Robert Inman Relays
3:30 PM  @ Franklin Road Academy
3:30 PM 
Away
Directions | Transportation
Track and Field-MS
Tuesday, April 12, 2016
Match vs. Webb School
3:30 PM  @ Webb School
3:30 PM 
Away
Directions | Transportation
Tennis-US Boys VS Webb School
Wednesday, April 13, 2016
Track Meet: JV
3:30 PM  @ Brentwood Academy
3:30 PM 
Away
Directions
Track and Field-MS
Thursday, April 14, 2016
Match vs. St. Andrews Sewanee
3:30 PM  @ St. Andrews
3:30 PM 
Away
Directions | Transportation
Tennis-US Boys
Wednesday, April 20, 2016
Match vs. Christ Presbyterian Academy
3:30 PM  @ Christ Presbyterian Academy (CPA)
3:30 PM 
Home
Directions
Tennis-US Boys VS CPA
Friday, April 22, 2016
Track Meet vs. Christ Presbyterian Academy
3:30 PM  @ Christ Presbyterian Academy (CPA)
3:30 PM 
Away
Directions | Transportation
Track and Field-MS VS CPA
Thursday, April 28, 2016
Match vs. Friendship Christian Academy
3:30 PM  @ Friendship Christian School
3:30 PM 
Away
Directions | Transportation
Tennis-US Boys VS Friendship Christian School
Friday, April 29, 2016
Track Meet vs. Franklin Road Academy
3:30 PM  @ Franklin Road Academy
3:30 PM 
Away
Directions | Transportation
Track and Field-MS VS Franklin Road Academy
Tuesday, May 03, 2016
Harpeth Valley Athletic Conference Track & Field
3:30 PM  @ Montgomery Bell Academy
3:30 PM 
Away
Directions | Transportation
Track and Field-MS
Friday, May 06, 2016
District Tennis Tournament @ Sewanee
TBD  @ St. Andrews
TBD 
Away
Directions | Transportation
Tennis-US Boys
Harpeth Valley Athletic Conference Track & Field
5:00 PM  @ Montgomery Bell Academy
5:00 PM 
Away
Directions | Transportation
Track and Field-MS
Saturday, May 07, 2016
District Tennis Tournament @ Sewanee
TBD  @ St. Andrews
TBD 
Home
Directions
Tennis-US Boys