Character. Scholarship. Excellence.
News & Calendars

School Calendar

  • Event Categories

  • Location

  • Athletic Schedules


  1. Sun
  2. Mon
  3. Tue
  4. Wed
  5. Thu
  6. Fri
  7. Sat
  1. 31
  2. 1

    Basketball: 7th/8th Girls Blue

    Grace Christian Academy
    Basketball: 7th/8th Girls Blue vs Grace Christian Academy

    Wrestling - US

    Sycamore High School
    Wrestling - US vs Sycamore High School

    Basketball: Boys 9th

    Basketball: Boys 9th vs JPII

    Basketball: 7th/8th Boys Blue

    Grace Christian Academy
    Basketball: 7th/8th Boys Blue vs Grace Christian Academy
  3. 2

    100 Days of Senior Year

    Harlin Student Center - Auditorium - 4

    Basketball: Boys JV

    Basketball: Boys JV vs Webb Bell Buckle

    Basketball: Girls Varsity

    Basketball: Girls Varsity vs Webb Bell Buckle

    Basketball: Boys Varsity

    Basketball: Boys Varsity vs Webb Bell Buckle
  4. 4

    Basketball: Girls JV

    Basketball: Girls JV vs Providence Christian Academy

    Basketball: 7th/8th Girls Blue

    Basketball: 7th/8th Girls Blue vs St. Matthews

    Basketball: Boys JV

    Basketball: Boys JV vs Providence Christian Academy

    Basketball: 7th/8th Boys Blue

    Middle School Gym - Middle School Gym - Gym
    Basketball: 7th/8th Boys Blue vs St. Matthews

    Basketball: Girls Varsity

    Basketball: Girls Varsity vs Providence Christian Academy

    Basketball: Boys Varsity

    Basketball: Boys Varsity vs Providence Christian Academy
  5. 5

    Basketball: Boys JV

    Basketball: Boys JV vs Columbia Academy

    Basketball: Boys Varsity

    Basketball: Boys Varsity vs Columbia Academy
  6. 6

    Cancelled - MS Valentine Dance

    Harlin Student Center - Auditorium - 4
  1. 7
  2. 8

    Basketball: 7th/8th Boys Gold

    Lipscomb Academy
    Basketball: 7th/8th Boys Gold vs Lipscomb Academy

    Basketball: 7th/8th Boys Blue

    Lipscomb Academy
    Basketball: 7th/8th Boys Blue vs Lipscomb Academy

    Basketball: Boys 9th

    Basketball: Boys 9th vs Brentwood Academy
  3. 9

    Basketball: 5th/6th Girls Blue

    Basketball: 5th/6th Girls Blue vs Oak Hill Panthers

    Basketball: Girls Varsity

    Basketball: Girls Varsity
    vs District Tournament
    CPA
  4. 10

    Basketball: Boys Varsity

    Basketball: Boys Varsity vs Franklin Road Academy

    College Athletics Process

    Virtual
  5. 11

    Basketball: 7th/8th Girls Gold

    Basketball: 7th/8th Girls Gold vs USN

    Basketball: 7th/8th Girls Blue

    Basketball: 7th/8th Girls Blue vs USN

    Basketball: 7th/8th Boys Gold

    Basketball: 7th/8th Boys Gold vs USN

    Basketball: Boys 9th

    Basketball: Boys 9th vs Father Ryan

    Basketball: 7th/8th Boys Blue

    Basketball: 7th/8th Boys Blue vs USN
  6. 12

    Basketball: Boys Varsity

    Basketball: Boys Varsity
    vs CPA
    District Tournament
  7. 13

    Wrestling - US

    Wrestling - US vs TSSAA West Region

    Basketball: Boys Varsity

    Basketball: Boys Varsity
    vs District Tournament
    Columbia Academy
  1. 14
  2. 17

    Basketball: 7th/8th Boys Gold

    Basketball: 7th/8th Boys Gold vs Poplar Grove Middle School

    Basketball: 7th/8th Girls Blue

    Basketball: 7th/8th Girls Blue vs Poplar Grove Middle School

    Basketball: 5th/6th Girls Blue

    Basketball: 5th/6th Girls Blue vs CPA

    Basketball: 7th/8th Boys Blue

    Basketball: 7th/8th Boys Blue vs Poplar Grove Middle School
  3. 18
  4. 19

    Wrestling - US

    Chattanooga Convention Center

    Basketball: 7th/8th Boys Blue

    Basketball: 7th/8th Boys Blue
    vs Harpeth Valley Athletic Conference Tournament
    MBA
  5. 20

    Basketball: Boys Varsity

    Basketball: Boys Varsity vs Goodpasture
  1. 21
  2. 22

    Auditions for MS Spring Play

    Theater Classroom

    Basketball: Boys 9th

    Basketball: Boys 9th vs MBA

    Basketball: 5th/6th Girls Blue

    Basketball: 5th/6th Girls Blue vs CPA

    Basketball: 7th/8th Boys Blue

    Basketball: 7th/8th Boys Blue vs Brentwood Academy
  3. 24

    Auditions for MS Spring Play

    Theater Classroom
  4. 25

    Wrestling - US

    Chattanooga Convention Center
    Wrestling - US vs TSSAA State Tournament
  5. 26
  6. 27
  1. 28
  2. 1
  3. 2
  4. 3
  5. 4
  6. 5
  7. 6

Harpeth Campus

Glen Echo Campus

Phone Numbers

Main:  (615) 794-3501
Lower:  (615) 567-2002
Middle:  (615) 567-9013
Upper:  (615) 567-8513
Admissions:  (615) 567-8463
A co-educational, college preparatory school for K-12 students in Franklin, Tennessee.